იყიდება - სასტუმრო 8000 m² ათონზე (ქალკიდიკი)

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია ცარციდიკი არისტოტელე Xiropotamo
450 000 €
56 €/m²
Property 61085 photo 1
Property 61085 photo 2
Property 61085 photo 3
Property 61085 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 101 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 8000 კვ.მ. in Athos, Chalkidiki. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.

Seafront Plot of 8,000 sq.m. for Sale in Athos, Halkidiki

Exceptional plot of 8,000 sq.m. located just 50 meters from the sea, in one of the most pristine and natural areas of Athos, Chalkidiki.

📌 Building permit available for up to 400 sq.m. for personal residential use.

📌 Located within a zone designated for priority development of tourism and recreation activities.

🔹 According to regional urban planning regulations, the following uses are allowed:

  • Residential construction (no basement allowed)
  • 4 and 5 hotels** with up to 150 beds
  • Organized tourist campsites
  • Leisure and recreational buildings (excluding nightclubs)
  • Social infrastructure (e.g., education, culture, health, sports, religious spaces)

💡 Ideal for:

✔️ Private luxury villa

✔️ Boutique hotel or eco-resort

✔️ Wellness retreat or spiritual center

📍 Distance from the sea: only 50 meters

💧 Water & electricity available

All final uses and permits are subject to further planning and legal checks.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
400 000 € 62 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39480
  • ფართი 6440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 46 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24481
  • ფართი 10750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 203 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5921
  • ფართი 2700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5985
  • ფართი 6450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31596
  • ფართი 9800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 46 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8738
  • ფართი 8200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61751
  • ფართი 4959 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 190 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 76 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38293
  • ფართი 7089 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32883
  • ფართი 13000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა