Property 60716 photo 1
Property 60716 photo 2
Property 60716 photo 3
Property 60716 photo 4
Property 60716 photo 5
Property 60716 photo 6
Property 60716 photo 7
Property 60716 photo 8
Property 60716 photo 9
Property 60716 photo 10
Property 60716 photo 11
Property 60716 photo 12
Property 60716 photo 13
Property 60716 photo 14
Property 60716 photo 15
Property 60716 photo 16
Property 60716 photo 17
Property 60716 photo 18
Property 60716 photo 19
Property 60716 photo 20
Property 60716 photo 21
Property 60716 photo 22
Property 60716 photo 23
Property 60716 photo 24
Property 60716 photo 25
Property 60716 photo 26
Property 60716 photo 27
Property 60716 photo 28
Property 60716 photo 29
Property 60716 photo 30
Property 60716 photo 31
Property 60716 photo 32

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 12 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2603 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი. აშენების პერსპექტივით 114 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

For Sale: Land Plot with Panoramic Sea View in Kontogialos, West Corfu – 2,603 sq.m

A rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Kontogialos, located on the west coast of Corfu. This 2,603 sq.m plot offers stunning panoramic sea views and is surrounded by olive and pine trees, ensuring complete privacy with no neighboring properties nearby.

The land is situated outside the residential zone and is accessible via a 90-meter dirt road. A geological survey has already been completed, providing a solid foundation for development.

New Project Plans:

A fresh and ambitious building permit is in place for the construction of a 360 sq.m villa, valid for 8 years. The new design envisions a luxurious single-storey residence with 4 to 5 bedrooms, spacious indoor living areas, and modern comforts — ideal as a private retreat or high-end rental investment.

Previous Permit:

There is also an active building permit (valid until the end of 2025) for a 114 sq.m single-storey house with 2 en-suite bedrooms, a living room, and a kitchen — offering flexibility depending on your vision and timeline.

Additional Works Required:

  • Piling installation
  • Construction of retaining walls

Whether you’re looking to build your dream home or invest in a remarkable location with strong potential, this plot is a compelling choice.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
140 000 € 67 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57953
  • ფართი 2078 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 52 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65426
  • ფართი 2300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 85 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60214
  • ფართი 1047 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 84 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63499
  • ფართი 5064 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63969
  • ფართი 8350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66060
  • ფართი 2130 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5600 m
იყიდება
690 000 € 136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65497
  • ფართი 5060 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 131 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60117
  • ფართი 914 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 98 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65531
  • ფართი 5565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56994
  • ფართი 12000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა