320 000 € 280 000 €
55 €/m²
Property 59779 photo 1
Property 59779 photo 2
Property 59779 photo 3
Property 59779 photo 4
Property 59779 photo 5
Property 59779 photo 6
Property 59779 photo 7
Property 59779 photo 8
Property 59779 photo 9
Property 59779 photo 10
Property 59779 photo 11

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 16 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 5020 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. აშენების პერსპექტივით 586 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.

For sale, a land plot of 5020,81 sq.m located in the area of Kokkinogia, in the west of Corfu!

A part of the land - 781,71 sq.m - is within the residential area and has building allowance for 400 sq.m.

The other part - 4.239,10 sq.m - is outside the residential area, and its building allowance is for 186 sq.m.

The access is by an asphalted road. A part of land is even and has a few old constructions without roof on it, and further down the land has a sloping landscape and a view of the valley.

Water and electricity are just next to the plot.

The closest beaches are Mirtiotissa, Ermones, Glyfada and Kontogialos. The closest is within 5 min drive.

Golf club is also within 5 min drive.

The way to Corfu town and the airport will take about 20-25 min.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
280 000 € 210 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34921
  • ფართი 5200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50750
  • ფართი 4500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34397
  • ფართი 9000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40480
  • ფართი 30000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35771
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44034
  • ფართი 2522 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29539
  • ფართი 7004 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
290 000 € 181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44583
  • ფართი 1600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8799
  • ფართი 27000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
405 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34063
  • ფართი 11000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა