200 000 €
952 €/m²
Property 59191 photo 1
Property 59191 photo 2

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,68
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 90 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 210 კვ.მ. in the suburbs of Thessaloniki.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 190 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.

🏡 Plot for Sale – 210 sq.m. – Just 90m from the Beach! 🌊

Corner plot of 210 sq.m. for sale in the suburbs of Thessaloniki, only 90 meters from the sea! The location offers unique tranquility, ideal for a holiday or permanent residence.

🔹 Within city plan

🔹 Suitable for construction

🔹 Building allowance up to 190 sq.m.

🔹 Building permit can be issued

🔹 Utilities available: electricity & water

The plot is flat and ready for immediate use. Perfect for a private residence or tourism investment due to its proximity to the beach and easy access to Thessaloniki.

📍 Location: Quiet area with easy access to beaches, local market, and essential amenities.

An excellent opportunity for those seeking land near the sea with immediate building potential.

📞 Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა