460 000 €
2460 €/m²
Property 58680 photo 1
Property 58680 photo 2
Property 58680 photo 3
Property 58680 photo 4
Property 58680 photo 5
Property 58680 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 187 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

4 bedroom apartment in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The property is a 4 bedroom apartment in Mouttagiaka. It is located on the second floor of Block A' of a building complex on Amathountos avenue. The complex consists of four Blocks with a total of 55 flats. The apartment has a covered area of 187sqm and 24sqm covered verandas. It consists of a hall, living room, kitchen, 4 bedrooms (out of which one is en-suite), a bathroom and a guest toilet. It is a footstep away from the beach and numerous amenities such as supermarket, restaurants, bars and hotels.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 3757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46029
  • ფართი 173 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51952
  • ფართი 266 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52072
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49563
  • ფართი 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52440
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46017
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52026
  • ფართი 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47015
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
430 000 € 1077 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64775
  • ფართი 399 m²
იყიდება
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48787
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა