Property 58672 photo 1
Property 58672 photo 2
Property 58672 photo 3
Property 58672 photo 4
Property 58672 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 9098 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. The property is an agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia. It is located 120m from the community's football court and 1,3 km from the center of Kokkinotrimithia. The field has an area of 9,098sqm and a road frontage of 74m. The property has an active planning permit for the erection of a gas station. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway to Nicosia.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46320
  • ფართი 5017 m²
იყიდება
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46357
  • ფართი 31773 m²
იყიდება
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51666
  • ფართი 7916 m²
იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52703
  • ფართი 716 m²
იყიდება
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56123
  • ფართი 3243 m²
იყიდება
300 000 € 12 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58738
  • ფართი 24166 m²
იყიდება
275 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58840
  • ფართი 4618 m²
იყიდება
295 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59480
  • ფართი 12607 m²
იყიდება
319 000 € 612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63674
  • ფართი 521 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა