Property 58646 photo 1
Property 58646 photo 2
Property 58646 photo 3
Property 58646 photo 4
Property 58646 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 171 კვ.მ Nicosia. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

3 bedroom apartment in Strovolos, Nicosia. The property is a 3 bedroom apartment in Chyseleousa quarter, Strovolos. It is located on the sixth floor of a residential building known as ''Vamiko 10'', 100m from Prodromou street and 700m from European University Cyprus. The apartment has a covered area of 171sqm, 6sqm covered verandas and 42sqm uncovered verandas. It consists of an open space with a living room and dining room, a kitchen, three bedrooms, a bathroom with a toilet, a guest toilet, and two terraces, one of which has a barbecue. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. The apartment is in need of refurbishment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47072
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56426
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56429
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63677
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
140 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52139
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
172 000 € 2150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63227
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
108 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65736
  • ფართი 45 m²
იყიდება
129 000 € 2303 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65739
  • ფართი 56 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
144 500 € 1806 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63221
  • ფართი 80 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა