Property 56976 photo 1
Property 56976 photo 2
Property 56976 photo 3
Property 56976 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 35 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 20120 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

For Sale: Vast Plot of 20,120 sq.m in Sidari, Northern Corfu!

An opportunity to acquire a substantial piece of land in the sought-after area of Sidari, just a 3-minute drive (or a 15-minute walk) from the sea. This 20,120 sq.m plot is set in a peaceful location, accessed via a rural road and close to the village’s main road.

📍 Key Details:

  • Total Area: 20,120 sq.m
  • Location: Sidari, Northern Corfu
  • Proximity to the Sea: 3 min drive / 15 min walk
  • Access: Rural road, near the main village road

🧩 Plot Composition:

  1. Main Plot (Piece 1): 13,943.10 sq.m
    • Forest area: 7,508.40 sq.m
    • Buildable area: 6,434.70 sq.m (fully buildable according to regulations)
  2. Secondary Plot (Piece 2): 4,298.81 sq.m
    • Forest area: 1,070.72 sq.m
    • Potential buildable area: 3,228.09 sq.m (buildability subject to pre-existence criteria)
  3. Tertiary Plot (Piece 3): 1,878.84 sq.m: non-buildable

🌳 Notes:

  • A significant portion of the land is designated as forest area, which affects building rights.
  • The first and largest plot is confirmed buildable, with generous space available for development.
  • The second plot may become buildable if specific legal conditions are met.
  • The third plot currently has no stated building potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56817
  • ფართი 7421 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32463
  • ფართი 4800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47301
  • ფართი 4188 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42239
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66060
  • ფართი 2130 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5600 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51788
  • ფართი 9500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50849
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
210 000 € 140 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33703
  • ფართი 1500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
162 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40717
  • ფართი 3660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 170 000 € 61 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29142
  • ფართი 2767 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა