Property 56948 photo 1
Property 56948 photo 2
Property 56948 photo 3
Property 56948 photo 4
Property 56948 photo 5
Property 56948 photo 6

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 550 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 204 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Bunqalow house with big plot.

Is a brand new modern design development good located near to Fasoulla village, the very quiet location. The development comprises of 5 spacious houses. All houses will be constructed to the highest standards using the latest techniques and the finest quality building materials with high end finishes, provision of climate control system, provision for electrical heating, Photovoltaic, Provision Air Condision, provision for the electrical shutters in bedrooms. Fasoulla is ideally situated in 5 minutes away from highway, very near to restaurants / park, publish and private schools.

Delivery 1 year after the building permit! 

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom, 1 en-suit, 1 guest w/c
  • Cover area: 137 m2
  • Basement cover area: 50.6 m2
  • Cover Veranda: 17.2 m2
  • Uncover Veranda: 148 m2
  • Plot: 916 m2
  • Drive way: 52 m2 / Parking: 2
  • Include Swimming pool with ceramic 4.5*8
  • Price: 720.000 +VAT

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56032
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45570
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
895 000 € 6215 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40534
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
860 400 € 4504 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56126
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
720 000 € 3185 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50701
  • ფართი 226 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44089
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
670 000 € 3526 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49315
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
660 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51490
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42993
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38759
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა