ფასი 230 000 €
3966 €/m²
Property 56555 photo 1
Property 56555 photo 2
Property 56555 photo 3
Property 56555 photo 4
Property 56555 photo 5
Property 56555 photo 6
Property 56555 photo 7
Property 56555 photo 8
Property 56555 photo 9
Property 56555 photo 10
Property 56555 photo 11

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • სართული: სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 58 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

1 bedroom apartment
Location: Zakaki
COVERED AREA: 48.00m²
COVERED VERANDA: 3.10m²
UNCOVERED VERANDA: 5.60m²
COMMON AREA: 7.20m²
TOTAL COV. AREA 58.30m²
3rd Floor
Energy Efficiency: A
Air Conditioning
Central Heating

Delivery 14 months

New residential project, conveniently located southwest of the Limassol historic town centre in the Akrotiri Peninsula in one of the city’s most upcoming and green areas.

Residents Facilities & Services – A managed resort type development

A spacious master plan unseen in Limassol to-date with open spaces, landscaped gardens & swimming pools will provide both comfort and privacy, in an area famed for its very green surroundings and unspoiled beaches. 

  • 75% of land allocated to open spaces
  • Lush landscaped gardens
  • 2 adult Swimming pools
  • 2 kids Swimming pools
  • Gym / Sauna / Steam bath / Massage
  • Reception / Kiosk
  • Restaurant
  • Property management
  • Security / Concierge
  • Ample parking 

Location – Limassol Heads West

The development neighbors 3 public schools (400-800 meters) as well as a private English school (600 meters) with nursery, primary and secondary classes, grocery shops, clinics and doctor practices and it is the part of the city closest to the beautiful Lady’s Mile sandy beach. 

The project is very near the Integrated Casino Resort, the Limassol Mall (another 7,000 sqm of commercial space are licensed and will be added) the under construction 18 hole golf course and the Dubai Ports cruise terminal. The above will turn the area into a regional playground with hundreds of thousands new tourists and thousands new jobs. 

Furthermore, the area has excellent connectivity with Larnaca & Paphos airports and all cities through the A1 Highway. Within Limassol it has easy access through the main roads of Franklin Roosevelt & New Port Road to downtown Limassol and Aktaia Odos which as per the municipalities declared plan it will become the island’s tech hub. 

Due to the absence of any developments, new or old as well as the area’s low densities, the area will grow to a modern, green and spaciously developed part of the city, with homogenous buildings, lower traffic, less pollution and overall a more pleasant lifestyle. 

Investment Outlook (over & above Limassol’s strong property market)

The absence of any reasonably priced mid-range accommodation, not only in the west, but in the whole of Limassol, in relation with the addition of thousands of new employees with their families and tourists in this specific area, will allow owners a comfortable rental return in the range of 4-6% plus capital appreciation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43121
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2828 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43903
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 2108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49194
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52049
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52073
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45658
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
245 000 € 2207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56912
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47061
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52027
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48326
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა