Property 56484 photo 1
Property 56484 photo 2
Property 56484 photo 3
Property 56484 photo 4
Property 56484 photo 5
Property 56484 photo 6
Property 56484 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 119 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Luxury 2 bedroom apartment located in a very demanded area near Sklavenitis Columbia. This is a spacious, high quality apartment in a modern building just 1km from the sea.

Beautifully built with comfort and convenience in mind, the project has all the hallmarks of a sophisticated, relaxed lifestyle that promises the freedom to experience Mediterranean life at its best. Its expertly designed configuration offers 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments and stunning 3-bedroom penthouses.

Other than its contemporary and functional design, the other major advantage of the project is its proximity to all city centre amenities such as shops, boutiques, cafes, supermarkets, banks, a number of restaurants and bars, a few minutes’ drive to the beach.

  • Location: Agios Athanasios, Columbia  
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Floor: 2
  • Internal area: 85.30sqm
  • Covered veranda: 13.40sqm
  • Green Terrace: 10.70sqm
  • Common area: 5.96sqm
  • Storage: 3.25sqm
  • Total area: 118.61sqm
  • Distance to the sea: 1.1km
  • Completion: 2024

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51967
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45725
  • ფართი 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45573
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49253
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50002
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42437
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54440
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
570 000 € 4956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46530
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45123
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50523
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა