Property 56483 photo 1
Property 56483 photo 2
Property 56483 photo 3
Property 56483 photo 4
Property 56483 photo 5
Property 56483 photo 6
Property 56483 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 90 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის სათავსო. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Luxury 1 bedroom apartment located in a very demanded area near Sklavenitis Columbia. This is a spacious, high quality apartment in a modern building just 1km from the sea.

Beautifully built with comfort and convenience in mind, the project has all the hallmarks of a sophisticated, relaxed lifestyle that promises the freedom to experience Mediterranean life at its best. Its expertly designed configuration offers 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments and stunning 3-bedroom penthouses.

Other than its contemporary and functional design, the other major advantage of the project is its proximity to all city centre amenities such as shops, boutiques, cafes, supermarkets, banks, a number of restaurants and bars, a few minutes’ drive to the beach.

  • Location: Agios Athanasios, Columbia  
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Floor: 2
  • Internal area: 50.05sqm
  • Covered veranda: 15.40sqm
  • Green Terrace: 15.15sqm
  • Common area: 6.08sqm
  • Storage:3.00sqm
  • Total area: 89.68sqm
  • Distance to the sea: 1.1km
  • Completion: 2024

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
461 000 € 4852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49717
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46828
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46938
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45513
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52440
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 5058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48791
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
455 000 € 3395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51998
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48572
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50926
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54440
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა