Property 56457 photo 1
Property 56457 photo 2
Property 56457 photo 3
Property 56457 photo 4
Property 56457 photo 5
Property 56457 photo 6
Property 56457 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • სართული: სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 97 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

A new residential project located just off Limassol's main coastal road, offers high quality spacious apartments in a modern building just 700 meters from the beach and the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi.

Beautifully built with comfort and convenience in mind, the project has all the hallmarks of a sophisticated, relaxed lifestyle that promises the freedom to experience Mediterranean life at its best. Its expertly designed configuration offers 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments and two stunning 3rd floor penthouses, one of which has a roof garden.

Limassol is bustling with life and the project is ideally located for you to take advantage of the best the city has to offer. Situated in a modern urban centre, the project is a vibrant community where the delights of beachfront living are just a short walk from your door, and the tranquility and space you need to relax and recharge are easily combined.

  • Location: Potamos Germasogeia, Columbia
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Floor: 3
  • Internal area: 79.76sqm
  • Covered veranda: 11.93sqm
  • Common area: 21.43sqm
  • Storage: 5.20sqm
  • Total area: 96.89sqm
  • Distance to the sea: 700m
  • Completion: April 2024

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
620 000 € 6200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41711
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
780 000 € 5064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41278
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51967
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45725
  • ფართი 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44979
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45693
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 11250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44955
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40396
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41726
  • ფართი 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
711 000 € 4740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41313
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა