Property 56452 photo 1
Property 56452 photo 2
Property 56452 photo 3
Property 56452 photo 4
Property 56452 photo 5
Property 56452 photo 6
Property 56452 photo 7
Property 56452 photo 8
Property 56452 photo 9
Property 56452 photo 10
Property 56452 photo 11
Property 56452 photo 12
Property 56452 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 64 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

A new residential project located just off Limassol's main coastal road, offers high quality spacious apartments in a modern building just 700 meters from the beach and the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi.

Beautifully built with comfort and convenience in mind, the project has all the hallmarks of a sophisticated, relaxed lifestyle that promises the freedom to experience Mediterranean life at its best. Its expertly designed configuration offers 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments and two stunning 3rd floor penthouses, one of which has a roof garden.

Limassol is bustling with life and the project is ideally located for you to take advantage of the best the city has to offer. Situated in a modern urban centre, the project is a vibrant community where the delights of beachfront living are just a short walk from your door, and the tranquility and space you need to relax and recharge are easily combined.

  • Location: Potamos Germasogeia, Columbia
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Floor: 1
  • Internal area: 50.37sqm
  • Covered veranda: 11.93sqm
  • Common area: 14.00sqm
  • Storage: 2sqm
  • Total area: 64.30sqm
  • Distance to the sea: 700m
  • Completion: April 2024

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52440
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 4956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46530
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 3649 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45603
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51952
  • ფართი 266 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
505 000 € 3156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51520
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52188
  • ფართი 221 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49050
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50523
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46550
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52061
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა