Property 56357 photo 1
Property 56357 photo 2
Property 56357 photo 3
Property 56357 photo 4
Property 56357 photo 5
Property 56357 photo 6
Property 56357 photo 7
Property 56357 photo 8
Property 56357 photo 9
Property 56357 photo 10
Property 56357 photo 11
Property 56357 photo 12
Property 56357 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 144 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Luxury 3-bedroom apartment located in a prestigious residential area of Limassol, Germasogeia tourist area.
 
Amenities
  • Gym
  • Sauna
  • Swimming pool finished with mosaics
  • 24/7 video monitoring
  • Secured fenced-in territory
Features
  • Net ceiling height is 3.10m.
  • High (2.4 m) interior doors
  • Double-brick external walls
  • Living room and bedroom floors are laid with expensive marbles/granites with mosaics and engineered wood parquet
  • External doors and windows made from hardwood frame are adjusted to the Cyprus climate and match the classical interiors and exteriors of the buildings
  • Underfloor heating systems using cutting-edge technology by Siemens
  • Daikin VRV air-conditioning systems
  • Bathroom floors and walls are laid with expensive sorts of marbles and granites
  • Subtle details like bathroom air conditioning, bidets and/or hygienic douche inside
  • Kitchen units and sanitary ware from top European brands, such as Duravit, Berloni, Grohe
  • 14x7m swimming pool finished with mosaics.
  • Fitness room

The design of this exceptional residential complex is executed in the classical colonial style of Cypriot architecture. The façade is elaborately decorated with arches reflecting the Venetian stone bridge located to the right of the project. Ornate balustrades and decorative elements made of natural stone add to the architectural language of the buildings. The refined style is characterized by its harmonious proportions. 

The Project will be an excellent choice for a comfortable stay and a safe investment.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 15238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29395
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 400 000 € 7486 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46223
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44656
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 059 000 € 6266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39433
  • ფართი 169 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41334
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41335
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 485 000 € 12801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41283
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 323 000 € 4424 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41320
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3651 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56476
  • ფართი 356 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41265
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა