Property 56071 photo 1
Property 56071 photo 2
Property 56071 photo 3
Property 56071 photo 4
Property 56071 photo 5
Property 56071 photo 6
Property 56071 photo 7
Property 56071 photo 8
Property 56071 photo 9
Property 56071 photo 10
Property 56071 photo 11
Property 56071 photo 12
Property 56071 photo 13
Property 56071 photo 14
Property 56071 photo 15

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 125 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

SEAFRONT 2-BED APARTMENT IN DASOUDI PARK, COVERED AREA 125 sq. m.

  • Modern seafront apartment after major renovation of ex 3-bedroom flat.
  • The apartment is located on the second floor in a 5-storey building in Dasoudi Park. Seafront position, direct access to the beach.
  • A private parking place in the internal parking area is provided.
  • Covered area: 125 m2, 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathroom, built-in wardrobes and a common glazed veranda + 1 open sleeping space.
  • Modern open plan. Spacious living room with bio fireplace and dedicated seating area.
  • Built-in Italian kitchen with functional island. Dining room with sliding windows providing panoramic sea views.

NEW: Underfloor heating, VRV- air conditioning, Electrical provisions and SMART home,  Water supply and sewerage systems. The machines are located on the roof of the building. There is a complete absence of noise and vibrations. 

Separate Title Deed. Non-Mortgaged Property. The property is ready for transfer.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 295 000 € 1377 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51757
  • ფართი 940 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41552
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41330
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
780 000 € 5064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41278
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
1 111 950 € 6464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37329
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44971
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41265
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37282
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34282
  • ფართი 189 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 270 000 € 14767 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41321
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა