810 000 €
4850 €/m²
Property 56032 photo 1
Property 56032 photo 2
Property 56032 photo 3
Property 56032 photo 4
Property 56032 photo 5
Property 56032 photo 6
Property 56032 photo 7
Property 56032 photo 8
Property 56032 photo 9
Property 56032 photo 10
Property 56032 photo 11
Property 56032 photo 12
Property 56032 photo 13
Property 56032 photo 14
Property 56032 photo 15
Property 56032 photo 16
Property 56032 photo 17

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 167 კვ.მ in Paphos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

3 Bedroom Villa

Unobstructed Sea-Views.

Potima, Kissonerga,  minutes’ drive to Coral Bay.

Price € 810,000 (No V.A.T)

Suitable for Fast Track Permanent Residency 

Ready Completed

  • Total Covered Area: 143 Sq.m  
  • Cov Verandah : 24 Sq.m , 
  • Uncov Verandah: 121 Sq.m ,
  • Plot Size: 1184 Sq.m
  • VRF Cooling System, Under Floor Heating.
  • No VAT
  • Title Deeds
  • Underfloor Heating
  • Infinity Swimming pool
  • VRV Air-conditioning 

DESCRIPTION

This attractive villa is situated in the fashionable area of Potima and boasts panoramic views of Paphos coastline and to location of the new proposed marina. Offering spacious family accommodation to the highest of standards, the villa comprises of 3 double bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, large open plan living area and Italian styled kitchen with granite worktops. Externally, the villa enjoys a large roof terrace with stunning views, landscaped garden and infinity swimming pool.

The breath-taking area of Potima overlooks the bay of Kissonerga, the location of the new marina, which when completed will accommodate 1000 yachts. This exciting new project has created much interest from local and foreign investors, therefore ensuring the whole area has become one of the most sought-after localities in Paphos. Coral Bay with its renowned blue flag beach, extensive selection restaurants and essential amenities is a few moments away by car.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49381
  • ფართი 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36147
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3389 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49712
  • ფართი 354 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
860 400 € 4504 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56126
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42432
  • ფართი 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 2928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48517
  • ფართი 239 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49300
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52034
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35378
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
695 000 € 2545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42568
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა