950 000 € 540 000 €
982 €/m²
Property 546 photo 1
Property 546 photo 2
Property 546 photo 3
Property 546 photo 4
Property 546 photo 5
Property 546 photo 6
Property 546 photo 7
Property 546 photo 8
Property 546 photo 9
Property 546 photo 10
Property 546 photo 11
Property 546 photo 12
Property 546 photo 13
Property 546 photo 14
Property 546 photo 15

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2012
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 71 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 550 კვ.მ in Attica. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

There is a two-storey building with 4 appartments in the suburban town Pallini in East Attica. The floor areas are the following: 113 sq.m., 137 sq.m., 140 sq.m., 160 sq.m. Two apparments on the first floor have a roofed garage for 2 cars, two upper appartments have separate entrance - roofed for 3 cars to each appartment. The unit is in the completion phase, so the buyer can change finish materials. Each apparment has 4 bedrooms. 

Pallini is famous for its calm atmosphere, all the buildings are not higher that 2 floors, nearness of airport, sea, roads interchanges. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 020 000 € 785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14182
  • ფართი 1298 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 950 000 € 3392 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5794
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 1 000 000 € 1291 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7501
  • ფართი 774 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა