Property 52050 photo 1
Property 52050 photo 2
Property 52050 photo 3
Property 52050 photo 4
Property 52050 photo 5
Property 52050 photo 6
Property 52050 photo 7
Property 52050 photo 8
Property 52050 photo 9

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 76 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

OFF PLAN

  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Internal area: 54sqm
  • Covered veranda: 13sqm
  • Store room: 3sqm
  • Common area: 6.5sqm
  • Total area: 76.50sqm
  • Floor: 1st
  • Airport: 50sqm
  • Beach: 3sqm
  • Limassol Marina: 5sqm

Residents of the complex have large parking spaces, storage rooms and can enjoy a beautiful se view.

On the ground floor, in addition to the elegant main entrance, there will be a nice green surroundings. From the first to the third floor there are one- and  two-bedroom apartments, and the three- bedroom penthouses will use a roof terrace with a barbecue area and a private jacuzzi.

The apartments have been designed to offer large and bright rooms: the living room with open kitchen has large patio windows; all apartments include at least one bedroom with a large wardrobe and a private bathroom.

Each apartment will be finished with great care and refinement of materials.
The kitchens will be equipped with the latest generation appliances from the best brands;  bathrooms with ceramic tiles and faucets will be finished with innovative materials.
Technology, energy efficiency and safety ensure maximum comfort for the residents.

The Location
Privileged view, close to the urban infrastructure of Limassol in dialogue with nature.

Located in the elegant area of ​​Agios Athanasios, close to shops, pharmacies, and Foleys International School, thanks to its strategic location, this project is the ideal place for those who want maximum comfort without giving up the peace and greenery of a residential area.

The proximity of the municipal park, the green areas, shops, pharmacies, as well as schools and various services allows its residents a quality life with maximum comfort.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52182
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
344 000 € 3698 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51906
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52050
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52312
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47728
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49196
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51903
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52465
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
213 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47724
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45659
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა