Property 51903 photo 1
Property 51903 photo 2
Property 51903 photo 3
Property 51903 photo 4
Property 51903 photo 5
Property 51903 photo 6
Property 51903 photo 7
Property 51903 photo 8
Property 51903 photo 9
Property 51903 photo 10
Property 51903 photo 11
Property 51903 photo 12
Property 51903 photo 13
Property 51903 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 83 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

OFF PLAN. Competion: end 2024

Stunning new private residential project, offering a modern and truly luxurious environment, located in the exclusive Ayios Athanasiou “Jumbo” area, surrounded by tranquil landscaped gardens, generous terracing, relaxation & entertainment areas and outdoor pool. It consists of two buildings made up of 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments, and 3 & 4 bedroom Deluxe Penthouses offering private roof top pool and unobstructed sea views.

1 bedroom price from €305,000 + VAT
2 bedroom price from €435,000 + VAT
3 bedroom price from €545,000 + VAT
Penthouse  price from €950,000 + VAT

  • Gated Secured Complex
  • CCTV for all Common Areas
  • Luxury entrance Lobby
  • Decorative Architectural LED lighting for Common Areas
  • Thermal Insulation throughout (extruded polystyrene)
  • Residence only Gym Facilities
  • Overflow outdoor Swimming Pool
  • Children’s Pool
  • Residence only Events/conference facilities
  • Fully Landscaped Garden areas
  • Private Secured Parking for residents
  • Property Management Services

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45611
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52058
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52524
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
440 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55941
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51113
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52543
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56085
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 2108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49194
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52026
  • ფართი 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52093
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა