100 000 €
81 €/m²
Property 50294 photo 1
Property 50294 photo 2
Property 50294 photo 3
Property 50294 photo 4
Property 50294 photo 5
Property 50294 photo 6
Property 50294 photo 7
Property 50294 photo 8
Property 50294 photo 9
Property 50294 photo 10
Property 50294 photo 11
Property 50294 photo 12
Property 50294 photo 13
Property 50294 photo 14
Property 50294 photo 15
Property 50294 photo 16
Property 50294 photo 17
Property 50294 photo 18
Property 50294 photo 19
Property 50294 photo 20
Property 50294 photo 21
Property 50294 photo 22
Property 50294 photo 23
Property 50294 photo 24
Property 50294 photo 25
Property 50294 photo 26

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8200 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 27 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1222 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

Buildable Plot for Sale in Krini, West Corfu – 1,222 sq.m with Sea & Island Views

For sale: A 1,222 sq.m buildable land plot located in the picturesque village of Krini, on the western side of Corfu.

It offers stunning sea views, including view of the nearby islands west of Corfu.

Easily accessible via an asphalt and concrete road from the village, the plot is within walking distance to the village center and only a 2-minute drive from the historic Angelokastro fortress.

  • Buildable with clear access
  • Electricity and water connections nearby
  • Ideal for residential or holiday home development
  • Peaceful setting with excellent sunset views

A rare opportunity to own land in a charming Corfiot village with great potential for development.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 110 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32703
  • ფართი 1174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
125 000 € 132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62298
  • ფართი 940 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
125 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52629
  • ფართი 2206 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
100 000 € 102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42009
  • ფართი 975 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57684
  • ფართი 5002 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9800 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 96 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28732
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
100 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60025
  • ფართი 2500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
105 000 € 43 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32407
  • ფართი 2431 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 108 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34066
  • ფართი 4576 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60620
  • ფართი 4683 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა