ფასი 555 000 €
4703 €/m²
Property 49702 photo 1
Property 49702 photo 2
Property 49702 photo 3
Property 49702 photo 4
Property 49702 photo 5
Property 49702 photo 6
Property 49702 photo 7
Property 49702 photo 8
Property 49702 photo 9
Property 49702 photo 10
Property 49702 photo 11
Property 49702 photo 12
Property 49702 photo 13
Property 49702 photo 14
Property 49702 photo 15
Property 49702 photo 16
Property 49702 photo 17
Property 49702 photo 18
Property 49702 photo 19
Property 49702 photo 20
Property 49702 photo 21
Property 49702 photo 22
Property 49702 photo 23
Property 49702 photo 24
Property 49702 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 960 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 55 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 118 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Reflections on a lifestyle of privacy and tranquillity This project is a stunning new development nestling in the suburbs of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Immaculate design, first-class residential facilities and an astounding location surrounded by nature make this exclusive upscale accommodation options ideal for families and young professionals.

Each property is finished to the highest standard and guarantees peace and comfort for the residents. The complex offers a range of accommodation. This includes one-, two- and three-bedroom flats of exemplary design, split between apartment complexes. All have covered verandas, and some also boast roof gardens and uncovered verandas. In addition, there are five detached villas, all with private gardens and verandas, and some with optional private pools. Residents of the development will additionally benefit from a shared outdoor pool, barbecue area, large playground and covered car parking.

APARTMENTS
Interiors & layouts:
We looked at how to make optimal balance between living and functional areas for the most effective use of every centimeter of the space. The ergonomic layout provides maximum efficient use of space:

  • thoughtful segmentation into private and guest zones
  • spacious kitchens and living rooms
  • planned storage spaces
  • master bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
  • guest bathrooms

The best combinations and high-quality modern finishes using natural materials are created especially for you and your comfort.

Availability: one-, two- and three-bedroom flats on different level. Prices starts from 241,120 euros. All villas are Sold Out. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52332
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
815 000 € 6791 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54578
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
545 000 € 4579 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52530
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51952
  • ფართი 266 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49563
  • ფართი 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
460 000 € 3216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41881
  • ფართი 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50617
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
524 300 € 4946 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56595
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
505 000 € 3156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51520
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
523 000 € 3463 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56549
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა