2 000 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 48516 photo 1
Property 48516 photo 2
Property 48516 photo 3
Property 48516 photo 4
Property 48516 photo 5
Property 48516 photo 6
Property 48516 photo 7
Property 48516 photo 8
Property 48516 photo 9
Property 48516 photo 10
Property 48516 photo 11
Property 48516 photo 12

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 600 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

New villa with panoramic sea views, built using energy-saving technologies, located in an elite quiet location in the green area of ​​Limassol Germasogeia, just a few minutes drive from the beach.

Bedrooms: 4 + one-bedroom apartments with separate entrance and parking.
Bathrooms: 6 (2 bathrooms, 4 showers + steam bath)
Garage: for 2 cars,
Parking: for 2 cars.
Large pool: 10.5m x 5.5m
Condition: Brand new

Features: 3 Floors, Hydraulic Elevator (Spain),
DAIKIN VRV (Japan) central air conditioning, DAIKIN underfloor heating water heating,
Rabel Low-E Glass window systems (Germany),
Automatic blinds WAREMA (Germany),
Central vacuum cleaner (Finland),
Bathroom and wardrobe in the master bedroom,
living room 100 m2,
Overflow pool,
Solar power plant 5 kW / h + 1.5 kW / h for pool filtration,
LED light everywhere
Video surveillance system,
Security alarm,
2 Automatic gates,
Covered parking for 2 cars, Outdoor parking for 2 cars.
Fully furnished Villa of 600 m2 on a land plot of 800 m2

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26878
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44452
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 4126 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43617
  • ფართი 630 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 950 000 € 6210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40348
  • ფართი 475 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 1 600 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43650
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 7719 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37677
  • ფართი 285 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30578
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 801 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45599
  • ფართი 485 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39824
  • ფართი 287 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 270 000 € 6005 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45647
  • ფართი 378 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა