470 000 €
3481 €/m²
Property 47015 photo 1
Property 47015 photo 2
Property 47015 photo 3
Property 47015 photo 4
Property 47015 photo 5
Property 47015 photo 6
Property 47015 photo 7
Property 47015 photo 8
Property 47015 photo 9
Property 47015 photo 10
Property 47015 photo 11
Property 47015 photo 12
Property 47015 photo 13
Property 47015 photo 14
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47015
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 38 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 3

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 135 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For sale under construction. Apartment of 135 sq. m. in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. The flat has an interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are solar panels for water heating and air conditioning. The building has a lift. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The complex is located in the western area of ​​Limassol next to the new City of Dreams Mediterranean casino and My Mall. In 5 minutes drive - Lady's Mile beach, in 10 minutes - the port "Marina" and the historical center of the city. Conveniently located for motorway access to private schools, villages, mountains and wineries.

The project area is over 1.4 million sq. m. In the territory:
• 18-hole championship course. The length of the golf course is 6.404 meters. On the territory, there are ponds, olive and carob trees, typical Mediterranean flora. A unique landscape in close proximity to the largest Salt Lake on the island. Lush Bermuda grasses, generous fairways, stunning greens and bunkers. Holes 5 and 6 are located in an area with natural bodies of water.
• Ultra-modern clubhouse building. Exclusive space for club members.
Panoramic rooftop restaurant bar.
• 500 villas and 250 apartments.
• Commercial infrastructure includes shops, restaurants, bars, etc.
• SPA & Wellness Center with an outdoor pool, fitness area, yoga and meditation lawns.
• Tennis courts, basketball court and bike paths.
• Children's playgrounds
• Open-air amphitheater.

Prices from: 470.000 €

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45126
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48787
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49702
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46550
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50523
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45387
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
524 300 € 4946 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56595
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46828
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
440 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55941
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
545 000 € 4579 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52530
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა