1 200 000 €
779 €/m²
Property 47005 photo 1
Property 47005 photo 2
Property 47005 photo 3
Property 47005 photo 4
Property 47005 photo 5
Property 47005 photo 6
Property 47005 photo 7
Property 47005 photo 8
Property 47005 photo 9
Property 47005 photo 10

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • Levels: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 20 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 1540 კვ.მ in Limassol. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება Entresol შედგება კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

The complex is located, on a hillside with a beautiful view of the surrounding hills, covered with vegetation, and the village of Asgata. Only 20 min by car to the tourist zone of Limassol and 15 min to the nearest municipal beach near the hotel San Rafael. The complex is located on a trapezoidal plot with an area of 2000 square meters, divided into 3 approximately equal parts. 

On the first plot there is a fully finished furnished house, 480 sq.m. Covered area, including a terrace at the pool. In the basement - there are 2 bedrooms with bathrooms, a sauna with a lounge and a small pool, a garage for 2 cars and a room for staff. On the first floor there is a large separated living room, kitchen, children’s room, study and guest toilet. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms with bathrooms. Heating - boiler with liquid fuel, radiators. Telephone, internet, TV. The main pool is 9 x 4.5 m - on a lawn with palm trees.

On the second one there is an unfinished house, similar to the first in the area, adjacent to the first house with the same roof. There is a concrete construction for a similar pool, as the first.

On the third plot there is also an unfinished house under the roof, with all communications, 500 sq.m. And here there is concrete construction for swimming pool. All three houses are connected by passages along the ground floor.

The complex has a total of about 1500 sq.m. indoor and about 300 sq.m. open terrace area. Ultimately, it will have 9 pools (3 external and 6 internal) 16 bedrooms with insulated bathrooms (with shower or bathtub), large living rooms with kitchens, rooms for staff and 3 garages for 6 cars. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 5118 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37733
  • ფართი 254 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 10714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50471
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44227
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32033
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 5622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42409
  • ფართი 249 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33174
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3870 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45697
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3458 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49204
  • ფართი 347 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42080
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3389 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49712
  • ფართი 354 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა