850 000 €
4250 €/m²
Property 46268 photo 1
Property 46268 photo 2
Property 46268 photo 3
Property 46268 photo 4
Property 46268 photo 5
Property 46268 photo 6
Property 46268 photo 7
Property 46268 photo 8
Property 46268 photo 9
Property 46268 photo 10
Property 46268 photo 11
Property 46268 photo 12
Property 46268 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 200 კვ.მ in Limassol. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება სამზარეულო, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Off-plan project. Completion date - 14 months from the date of signing the sales contract.
LOCATION: Mouttagiaka
BEDROOMS: 3
PLOT SIZE: 473m2
INTERNAL COVERED AREA: 154m2
COVERED VERANDAAREA: 28m2
UN-COVERED VERANDA AREA: 31m2
COVERED PARKING AREA: 18m2
SWIMMING POOL: 3.5m x 7m
TOTAL AREA: 200m2
VAT is applicable on the above mentioned prices

The following items are included in the above prices:
• Guest W/C
• 3 double bedrooms (master bedroom with en-suited)
• Gated Private Complex
• Optional Swimming Pool
• Top Quality Designer Kitchens & Wardrobes
• Granite Worktops
• Marble Stairs
• Pressurized Water System
• Solar Water Heating
• Underfloor electric Heating
• Central heating Provision
• Provisions for Air Conditioning
• Landscaped Gardens with automatic irrigation system
• Double Glazed Windows & patio Doors
• Electric Shutters on windows & Patio Doors
• Fly Screens on windows & Patio Doors
• Security Door

New project of luxury villas is located in Moutagiaka area a prime residential area of Limassol, this exclusive location offers lovely views of the sea and surrounding countryside and is close to the beach and all amenities. Supermarket and mini-markets, bakery, K-Cineplex cinema, bowling, beach cafes and restaurants are all within 5 minutes’ drive. Limassol City Centre is only a short drive (5-10 minutes), private schools (Grammar School, Heritage & Foley’s all within a radius of 10 – 15 minutes’ drive.
It is a private complex project consisting of 3 to 4 bedroom detached houses. On an elevated position offering unobstructed sea views, designed on 2 levels, offering sumptuous features and finishes and internal design options to satisfy every taste.
Each house offers privacy and security. View orientated open floor plans and picture windows provide a luxurious sense of light and space. The living area opens up to a terrace area with option of private swimming pool and lounging & entertainment.
Owners have the option of choosing to have their own private swimming pool.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
930 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43256
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
850 000 € 4250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46268
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
970 000 € 5449 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26309
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35378
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 3561 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49776
  • ფართი 219 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
970 000 € 3031 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41547
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45145
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
860 400 € 4504 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56126
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54844
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
720 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56948
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა