1 750 000 € 1 400 000 €
7487 €/m²
Property 46223 photo 1
Property 46223 photo 2
Property 46223 photo 3
Property 46223 photo 4
Property 46223 photo 5
Property 46223 photo 6
Property 46223 photo 7
Property 46223 photo 8
Property 46223 photo 9
Property 46223 photo 10
Property 46223 photo 11
Property 46223 photo 12
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46223
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 187 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

  • Internal Covered Area 134 m2 
  • Covered Terraces 32 m²
  • Common Areas 21 m²
  • Total Covered Area 187 m²

Three (3) Bedroom Beachfront Apartment situated on the 5th floor of a High-rise building in Limassol, with an iconic architecture. The Apartment is fully equipped and furnished with high-quality electrical appliances, a high-tech home automation system and known furniture brands. The Automation system controls the Lighting, A/C units, Electric Curtains & Music from a Main panel and Smartphone. The apartment has luxurious marble floors covering the living, dining, kitchen, corridor areas and bathrooms.

It consists 1 Master Bedroom en-suite and 2 Bedrooms with a shared bathroom, as well as a guest toilet. A front and side veranda with beautiful sea and city views. Also, it has a parking and a storage room.
The building offers hotel facilities, including a concierge, room service, catering, steam bath, sauna, as well as a sea view gym, swimming pool & lounge area. A renowned worldwide chain restaurant is currently situated on the ground floor.

  • Lounge Area (Furnished, A/C Unit, Electric Curtains & Blinds)
  • • Dining Area ((Furnished, A/C Unit, Electric Curtains & Blinds)
  • • Kitchen (Oven, Hob, Hood, Fridge/Freezer, Washing Machine, Dishwasher, Blinds)
  • • 3 Bedrooms in total, including 1 en suite Bedroom (Furnished)
  • • All Bedrooms include A/C Units and Curtains/Shutters
  • • 3 Bathrooms in total, including 1 guests Bathroom
  • • Verandas
  • • LED Lighting Fittings
  • • Storage room – No.1
  • • Parking Place – No.6 incl. 2 access remote controls
  • • Automation System, including Lighting system, A/C system, SONOS music system, Electric Curtains
  • • Ceiling speakers in all areas of the apartment
  • • High-End - Pull Buttons
  • • Underfloor Heating
  • • Full Security and Privacy System
  •    A guaranteed rental 4%

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41342
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 14054 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41288
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41359
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52451
  • ფართი 641 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
2 060 000 € 17166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41351
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51111
  • ფართი 968 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
2 245 980 € 6847 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37331
  • ფართი 328 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 9259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41625
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41292
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 2 400 000 € 17266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33840
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა