2 700 000 €
19149 €/m²
Property 46206 photo 1
Property 46206 photo 2
Property 46206 photo 3
Property 46206 photo 4
Property 46206 photo 5
Property 46206 photo 6
Property 46206 photo 7
Property 46206 photo 8
Property 46206 photo 9
Property 46206 photo 10
Property 46206 photo 11
Property 46206 photo 12
Property 46206 photo 13
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46206
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2021
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 40 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 141 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For sale 2-bedrooms apartment on the 30th floor with panoramic sea views. Both en-suite bedrooms, living room and open plan kitchen. Internal covered area - 103sq.m, covered veranda - 38sq.m.

We offer you a range of exclusive residences in a 37 storey skyscraper on the south coast of the island of Cyprus. This is the highest coastal project in Europe, which is visible from anywhere in the city. Luxury 2-and 3 and 4 bedroom apartments and penthouses located in the heart of Limassol. A collection of the world’s most renowned architects, designers and engineers have been brought together to originate this project, including Atkins, WKK, BuroHappold and HBA. The project will include a swimming pool, park, sauna, spa salon and a bar. 

This project is a visionary development which is creating a new category of elite living in Cyprus; it demonstrates the potential of architecture and design whilst reinforcing the image of Limassol as a premium destination in which to invest.  For exceptional seafront living, for exclusivity, for security of investment, the project will be the most iconic address not only in Cyprus but the region as a whole. 

The project comprises of 84 ultra-luxurious residences, with two and three bedroom apartments on floors 5 - 30, three and four bedroom duplexes on floors 31 - 34 and a three storey skyhome on floors 35-37.  With a maximum of just three apartments per floor, every residence at this project offers unrivalled sea views.

From all apartments will offers stunning panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. All necessary infrastructure is in walking distance. 

Facilities
- 24-hour reception
- Concierge service
- Secure car park
- Bicycle parking
- Outdoor swimming pool with deck area
- Spa with treatment room, sauna, steam bath
- Wi-Fi coverage of communal areas

Prices starting from €2.700.000 (excluding VAT).  

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 785 000 € 13994 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45146
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 245 980 € 6847 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37331
  • ფართი 328 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 650 000 € 15208 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45771
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 2 400 000 € 17266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33840
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41368
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41350
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41337
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41294
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52451
  • ფართი 641 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41353
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა