403 000 €
2121 €/m²
Property 46017 photo 1
Property 46017 photo 2
Property 46017 photo 3
Property 46017 photo 4
Property 46017 photo 5
Property 46017 photo 6
Property 46017 photo 7
Property 46017 photo 8
Property 46017 photo 9
Property 46017 photo 10
Property 46017 photo 11
Property 46017 photo 12
Property 46017 photo 13
Property 46017 photo 14
Property 46017 photo 15
Property 46017 photo 16
Property 46017 photo 17
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46017
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 190 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Project features: This prestigious building is located in the centre of Paphos Town. It is with the walking to all the amenities.

Property Features: On sale there are 2 apartments: two bedroom and studio. The two bedroom apartment has an open plan living dinning and kitchen area. Two double bedrooms share a spacious family bathroom. From the balcony there is beautiful view on the town.

The studio apartment has a spacious open plan living dining areas and kitchen and a separated sleeping area. The balcony offers views to the town. The bathroom concludes the property.

Both apartments are 95m² each, fully furnished, equipped with A/Cs. Two bedroom apartment has central heating and studio has underfloor heating. Covered and uncovered parking available.

LOCATION

3km to the Beach

12km to Minthis Hills Golf Club

50m to amenities

15km to Pafos Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
588 500 € 3461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52004
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
570 000 € 4956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46530
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48944
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55973
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52072
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49702
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54440
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52082
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51113
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
495 000 € 7734 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56452
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა