360 000 €
4390 €/m²
Property 46015 photo 1
Property 46015 photo 2
Property 46015 photo 3
Property 46015 photo 4
Property 46015 photo 5
Property 46015 photo 6
Property 46015 photo 7
Property 46015 photo 8
Property 46015 photo 9
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46015
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2012
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 82 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Project Features: The resort has been designed with the comfort, relaxation and enjoyment in mind, offering a wealth of services and facilities in the area. It is surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, has 3 large communal pools and a playground for the children. The facilities of this luxury residential complex also include a fully­‐equipped private gym, spa complex with in-door swimming pool and sauna, cafeteria, pharmacy, kiosk and beauty salon. Situated in a popular recently developed quiet neighbourhood in the heart of Kato Pafos, it is only a short walk to the tourist area, bustling nightlife, restaurants, Kings Avenue Mall, Paphos Harbour and Archaeological site, sandy beaches and all the amenities.

Property Features: This top floor apartment has an open plan spacious living/dining area and separated cosy kitchen. From the living area there is access to a balcony with sea and town views. There are 2 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a family bathroom concludes the property. Private covered parking and storage is available.

LOCATION

1.5km to Beaches

2km to Paphos Harbour

12km to Minthis Hills Golf Club

15km to Pafos Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
440 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55941
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
455 000 € 2275 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51970
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45123
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49789
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49048
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55886
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52082
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48787
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
523 000 € 3463 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56549
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52141
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა