იყიდება - კოტეჯი 140 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
490 500 €
3504 €/m²
Property 46008 photo 1
Property 46008 photo 2
Property 46008 photo 3
Property 46008 photo 4
Property 46008 photo 5
Property 46008 photo 6
Property 46008 photo 7
Property 46008 photo 8
Property 46008 photo 9
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46008
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 413 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 50 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 140 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

A stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom villa located on an exclusive, gated development offering huge curb appeal. Featuring a roof terrace with sea and mountain views, private swimming pool, Italian styled kitchen with extensive granite worktops and large open plan living area with a wood burning fireplace, this well planned villa offers everything you could wish for, whether for permanent residency, vacation home or investment.

Roof Garden 24.5m²
Stamped patio 153m²
Private exclusive gated project
Sought after location
Walking distance to Polis centre and array of fine restaurants
Walking distance to local amenities and beach
Close to Latchi Marina and variety of water sports facilities
Ground floor en-suite bedroom
Private parking and garden
Feature fireplace
Marble stairs Feature external stonework
Private 8 x 4 swimming pool
Provisions for Air conditioning and central heating
Completion within 3 months of signing contract

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
670 000 € 3526 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49315
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 2384 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51965
  • ფართი 239 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
440 000 € 2471 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47098
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41611
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
593 900 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52329
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
425 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43271
  • ფართი 208 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
675 000 € 3648 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41846
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52306
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
695 000 € 2545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42568
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
540 000 € 4153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38466
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა