170 000 €
54 €/m²
Property 45987 photo 1
Property 45987 photo 2
Property 45987 photo 3
Property 45987 photo 4
Property 45987 photo 5
Property 45987 photo 6
Property 45987 photo 7
Property 45987 photo 8
Property 45987 photo 9
Property 45987 photo 10
Property 45987 photo 11
Property 45987 photo 12
Property 45987 photo 13
Property 45987 photo 14
Property 45987 photo 15
Property 45987 photo 16
Property 45987 photo 17

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 11 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 3136 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 200 კვ.მ.

For sale, a land plot of 3.136 sq.m in the picturesque mountain village of Pelekas in the western part of the island of Corfu, at an altitude of 270 meters above sea level.

Beautiful views of the Corfu town, the Old Fortress, Greek mainland and Albania open from the plot. The famous "Kaiser's Throne" is located on a cliff top above the land plot.

The land plot has the possibility to build 200 sq.m of living space; electricity and water are nearby.

The closest resorts to the village of Pelekas are the famous sandy beaches of Glyfada, Agios Gordis, Avramis, as well as the beautiful Paleokastritsa, Ermones, Liapades, famous for breathtaking rocky landscapes, and bays with bright turquoise sea water.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50915
  • ფართი 6500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46197
  • ფართი 4150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35721
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60970
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
145 000 € 204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65891
  • ფართი 710 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6900 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31079
  • ფართი 6500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 9 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47138
  • ფართი 14460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
198 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34374
  • ფართი 10500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61294
  • ფართი 3321 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 823 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38650
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა