იყიდება - კოტეჯი 300 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
2 800 000 €
9333 €/m²
Property 45713 photo 1
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45713
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Off-plan.

Magnificent, ultra-luxurious villas offering excellent investment potential as they are located just 400 meters from the newly designed Paphos Marina and 10 minutes’ drive away from Kings Avenue Mall. Only a few minutes away from the city center, situated in an exclusive beachfront location, these prestigious homes offer direct access to a sandy beach at their doorstep, unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea and Paphos Marina, and a private swimming pool.

SPECIFICATIONS
Smart house, automation systems
VRV system, concealed air-conditioning
Under-floor heating
Complete installation of intruder and fire alarm system (CCTV)

Photovoltaic system for water heating, water pressurizing system Provision for future installation of satellite dish to the roof

Complete installation of central structure cabling system for TV, telephone and computer throughout the villa
Installation of audio/video entry gate unit to road entrance with control points inside villa
Roof gardens with access through elevator and internal staircase, barbeque area, work top, sink (hot and cold water), stone or wooden dining table, pergola, shower, toilet, wine bar, fridge, etc
Elevator to all floors and the roof garden
Bright and spacious kitchen and living room areas with suspended ceilings and a fire-place
Bathrooms finished with high quality marble tiles, suspended ceilings and high-quality vanity units, sanitary ware, accessories and mixers
Sensor lights to the car parking area and main entrance door

Option with 2 villas

 

 

BEDROOMS &BATHROOMS

 

 

INSIDE

COVERED AREAS (m2)            OUTSIDE

 

TOTAL

ROOFGARDEN (m2)

PLOT

SIZE (m2)

PRICE

EUR

 

1

4/5 bedrooms

4/5 bathrooms

1 guest toilet

 

 

300

 

60

 

360

 

150

780

(745 + 35 green area)

 

2,800,000

Price including optional semi-basement area of 290m2 (can be of a smaller size)                     3,150,000               

 

 

BEDROOMS &BATHROOMS

 

 

INSIDE

COVERED AREAS (m2)

OUTSIDE

 

TOTAL

ROOF GARDEN (m2)

PLOT SIZE (m2)

PRICE

EUR

 

2

4/5 bedrooms

 4/5 bathrooms

1 guest toilet

 

 

300

 

60

 

360

 

150

780

(745 + 35 green area)

 

2,800,000

 

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44484
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
2 270 000 € 6005 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45647
  • ფართი 378 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 4711 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28701
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 929 780 € 4717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34221
  • ფართი 621 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19434
  • ფართი 798 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3924 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46022
  • ფართი 637 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5400 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 4126 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43617
  • ფართი 630 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 3938 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42132
  • ფართი 711 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 2 950 000 € 4916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25790
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 5387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24873
  • ფართი 594 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა