ფასი 1 200 000 €
3871 €/m²
Property 45697 photo 1
Property 45697 photo 2
Property 45697 photo 3
Property 45697 photo 4
Property 45697 photo 5
Property 45697 photo 6
Property 45697 photo 7
Property 45697 photo 8
Property 45697 photo 9
Property 45697 photo 10
Property 45697 photo 11
Property 45697 photo 12
Property 45697 photo 13
Property 45697 photo 14
Property 45697 photo 15
Property 45697 photo 16
Property 45697 photo 17
Property 45697 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2021
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 310 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Located just 5 minutes’ drive away from the newly designed Paphos Marina.

Specifications
• Complete installation of central structure cabling system for TV, telephone and computer throughout the villa
• Installation of audio/video entry gate unit to road entrance with control points inside villa
• Inverter type air-conditioning throughout the villa (cooling/heating) • Electric, energy saving, wall heating units (or underfloor heating for villas 3 & 4) • Complete installation of intruder and fire alarm system
• Solar System, Water Pressurizing System
• Roof gardens with access through internal staircase, pergola, shower, toilet, provision for barbeque, work top, sink (hot & cold water) and fridge
• Bright and spacious kitchen and living room areas with suspended ceilings
• Bathrooms finished with high quality marble tiles, suspended ceilings and high-quality vanity units, sanitary ware, accessories and mixers
• Sensor lights to the car parking area and main entrance door • Private swimming pool with the surrounding patio paved in anti-slip granite tiles natural stone or synthetic wooden deck
• Energy saving features offering maximum thermal insulation and sound proofing (8cm polystyrene on walls and the roof), with the issue of an Energy Performance Certificate

Optional Extras
• Fire-place
• Additional room/bedroom on the roof garden
• Infinity type swimming pool • Jacuzzi inside the property or on the roof garden
• Semi-basement area that can be designed according to the client’s specifications to include additional rooms or areas such as an en-suite bedroom, a wellness room, gym area, cinema area, utility room, bar, wine cellar, jacuzzi, sauna, storage room etc, in addition to a mechanical/electrical room and a server/CCTV control room.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 476 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44993
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 450 000 € 5576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38319
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
970 000 € 5449 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26309
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21570
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 463 700 € 4158 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45384
  • ფართი 352 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46088
  • ფართი 382 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19767
  • ფართი 244 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 120 m
იყიდება
1 698 095 € 4601 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45520
  • ფართი 369 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26364
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52259
  • ფართი 410 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა