იყიდება - კოტეჯი 628 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
1 590 000 €
2532 €/m²
Property 45606 photo 1
Property 45606 photo 2
Property 45606 photo 3
Property 45606 photo 4
Property 45606 photo 5
Property 45606 photo 6
Property 45606 photo 7
Property 45606 photo 8
Property 45606 photo 9
Property 45606 photo 10
Property 45606 photo 11
Property 45606 photo 12
Property 45606 photo 13
Property 45606 photo 14
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45606
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 628 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 1030 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 14000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 628 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Project features: This beautiful custom-made property is located in a quite neighbourhood of Palodeia area of Limassol. It is close to all amenities and services of Limassol city and within few minutes-drive there are: access to the highway, supermarkets, tavernas, restaurants, prestigious private school – the Heritage, hospital, shops and many others.

Property Features: This spacious house has an open plan living and dining area with a large kitchen and a lounge area united on the first floor. The villa features 6 large bedrooms, 3 of them have en-suite facilities and all equipped with dressing rooms. Master bedroom has a large balcony with town and mountain views. The property is partly furnished and equipped with A/Cs and underfloor heating. On the yard there is a large private swimming pool, relaxation zone and BBQ area, the garden is well well-maintained with mature trees and decorated with flowers. The property has basement, guest studio, maids room and 3 storage rooms, covered private parking and uncovered parking area total for 7 cars available.

Location:

14km to the sea

1km to all amenities

10km to Limassol city centre

60km to Larnaka International Airport

60km to Minthis Hills Golf Club

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25113
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 14814 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36963
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3457 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46235
  • ფართი 376 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1 200 000 € 6486 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41720
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 10714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50471
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 850 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51522
  • ფართი 787 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 450 000 € 5576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38319
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 476 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44993
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1 600 000 € 3911 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30390
  • ფართი 409 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 5118 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37733
  • ფართი 254 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა