იყიდება - კოტეჯი 240 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
890 000 €
3708 €/m²
Property 45570 photo 1
Property 45570 photo 2
Property 45570 photo 3
Property 45570 photo 4
Property 45570 photo 5
Property 45570 photo 6
Property 45570 photo 7
Property 45570 photo 8
Property 45570 photo 9
Property 45570 photo 10
Property 45570 photo 11
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45570
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 1302 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 240 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Project Features: Situated in a quiet area of Geroskipou, a Pafos suburb, this custom built villa is designed with all the modern conveniences and has large private swimming pool. This detached 4 bedroom property is within walking distance of the village and set on a gentle hillside offering beautiful sea and countryside views. Although this property is an ideal location for those wishing to escape to the country, it is within easy reach of Pafos town by a short 5-minute car journey and therefore offers the best of both worlds in one excellent location. It is close to all amenities and services of Geroskipou and Pafos town.

Property Features: This spacious 4 bedroom villa has an open plan living and dining area with a large kitchen and a lounge area united. The large terrace of the lounge is ideal for dining and offers sea and town views. On the first floor there is a guest toilet. The master bedroom on the upper floor offers en-suite facilities and gives access to a good-sized balcony with sea views. There are other three bedrooms, one of them double, with fitted wardrobes and large windows. The family bathroom concludes the property. On the side of the house there is a private barbeque area. On the ground floor there is a separate storage room and a parking for 2 cars. The property has Title Deeds.

Location:

1km to the sea
1km to all amenities
3km to Paphos city centre
10km to Paphos AirporT
10km to Minthis Hills Golf Club

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
716 209 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52392
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
720 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56948
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
740 000 € 3894 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32813
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47535
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49381
  • ფართი 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
975 000 € 659 000 € 4018 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32453
  • ფართი 164 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45145
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56076
  • ფართი 215 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10392
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44472
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა