95 000 €
23 €/m²
Property 45180 photo 1
Property 45180 photo 2
Property 45180 photo 3
Property 45180 photo 4
Property 45180 photo 5
Property 45180 photo 6
Property 45180 photo 7
Property 45180 photo 8
Property 45180 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1600 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 29 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4000 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა.

For sale, a 4000 sq.m buildable land plot in Chalikounas area in the south-western part of Corfu island. This land is located on the inner side of Lake Korission.

The plot has potential for 200 sq.m of living space. A local asphalted road and a country road (about 250 m) lead to it. This plot is ideal for camping.

Chalikounas is a wide sandy beach that separats Lake Korission from the sea.

Chalikounas is included in the list of the cleanest shores in Europe and in particular Greece, and is awarded by the "Blue Flag".

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30601
  • ფართი 6912 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3400 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46197
  • ფართი 4150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 16 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36009
  • ფართი 5304 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60620
  • ფართი 4683 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57684
  • ფართი 5002 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9800 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 108 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34066
  • ფართი 4576 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
105 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63646
  • ფართი 4154 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62687
  • ფართი 4977 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49049
  • ფართი 4027 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61049
  • ფართი 1035 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა