980 000 €
5833 €/m²
Property 45145 photo 1
Property 45145 photo 2
Property 45145 photo 3
Property 45145 photo 4
Property 45145 photo 5
Property 45145 photo 6
Property 45145 photo 7
Property 45145 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 7
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 168 კვ.მ in Paphos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

BUNGALOW - OFFERING UNOBSTRUCTED SEA-VIEWS  Overlooking  “Blue-Lagoon”

Exclusive, Three -Bedroom Bungalow

Plus, Two-Bedroom Annex Apartment* (Optional*)

Seaview Villas in Neo Chorio, short drive to the Anassa & Latchi Habour.

  • Title Deed for Plot available.
  • Unobstructed sea and sunset views.
  • Private Small Gated Estate.
  • Off-Plan - Delivery within 14 months from signing of agreement.
  • 3-bedroom Bungalow plus 2-bedroom annex(Annex, Optional).
  • Private pool.
  • Private parking.
  • OPTION “A “ = Three - bedroom Bungalow (without optional annex Apartment), Cov. area 168sqm = Price €980,000 + V.A.T
  • OPTION “B “ = Three - bedroom Bungalow PLUS Two- Bedroom optional adjoining Annex Apartment (Optional), Cov. area 318sqm = Price €1,170,000 + V.A.T

Imagine spectacular views across Chrysochous bay, one of the most beautiful areas on the island and breathtaking sunsets over the Akamas Peninsula.
Immerse your body and spirit in true luxury in your villa built to maximize harmonious and refined modern lifestyle. This stunning 3 bedroom detached villa is located within an exclusive cul-de-sac, close to the village of Neo Chorio. The villa is finished to highest of standards, it boasts an Italian styled kitchen with granite worktops, luxury en-suite facilities to all bedrooms, spacious living area with feature fireplace, private swimming pool, large garden, carport and a roof terrace to enjoy the amazing evening sunset. This property encompasses contemporary lifestyle living at its very best.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
980 000 € 3277 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42227
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 4761 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22891
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
940 000 € 5949 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55901
  • ფართი 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10392
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21570
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 5118 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37733
  • ფართი 254 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52359
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44089
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34005
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33231
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა