იყიდება - კოტეჯი 580 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
1 476 000 €
2545 €/m²
Property 44993 photo 1
Property 44993 photo 2
Property 44993 photo 3
Property 44993 photo 4
Property 44993 photo 5
Property 44993 photo 6
Property 44993 photo 7
Property 44993 photo 8
Property 44993 photo 9
Property 44993 photo 10
Property 44993 photo 11
Property 44993 photo 12
Property 44993 photo 13
Property 44993 photo 14
Property 44993 photo 15
Property 44993 photo 16
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44993
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 809 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 48 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 580 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Project features: This beautiful property is located on the hills of Laiki area of Limassol and has picturesque views on the city, the sea and hills. Although this property is an ideal location for those wishing to escape to the country, it is close to all amenities and services of Ayia Fyla and Limassol and within few minutes drive there are: supermarket, tavernas, restaurants, schools, hospital and many others.

Property Features:  This spacious 6 bedroom house has an open plan living and dining area with a large kitchen and  two lounge areas united. One the first floor there 3 bedrooms with bathrooms and wc, two of them have a large united balcony. One of the bedrooms has a storage room. The master bedroom offers en-suite facilities, separate storage and dressing rooms and gives access to a good-sized balcony with sea views. On the other floors there are the other 2 bedrooms, bathrooms, 2 WCs. There is a separate storage room, laundry area, and an office. The large terrace of the house with the private swimming pool and a well-maintained garden is ideal for dining or relaxation and offers sea and town views.

Location:

8km to the sea

2km to all amenities

7km to Limassol city centre

60km to Larnaka International Airport

60km to Minthis Hills Golf Club

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 6504 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26650
  • ფართი 246 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52425
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26805
  • ფართი 693 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 463 700 € 4158 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45384
  • ფართი 352 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44227
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19767
  • ფართი 244 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 120 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46088
  • ფართი 382 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 995 000 € 6313 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33352
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 3617 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23754
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
2 060 000 € 17758 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9671
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა