190 000 €
172 €/m²
Property 44584 photo 1
Property 44584 photo 2
Property 44584 photo 3
Property 44584 photo 4
Property 44584 photo 5
Property 44584 photo 6
Property 44584 photo 7
Property 44584 photo 8
Property 44584 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 46 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 45 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1100 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი.

For sale is a plot of 1100 sq.m in the Kavos region in the south of the island of Corfu with beautiful sea view.

Kavos is a popular tourist town located in the Lefkimi region, about 48 km from the capital. Located in a moderately hilly area, which is surrounded by beautiful landscapes and picturesque lands full of olives. This is one of the most popular resorts on the island, with many opportunities for good entertainment, and in recent years there has been a lot of attention and labor invested in the development of tourism and tourist contents.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
160 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33832
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57121
  • ფართი 8500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42915
  • ფართი 6000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
210 000 € 140 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33703
  • ფართი 1500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
188 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61705
  • ფართი 3500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33679
  • ფართი 6000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38650
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47301
  • ფართი 4188 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
168 000 € 76 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50823
  • ფართი 2200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 71 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57653
  • ფართი 2463 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა