2 257 200 €
17914 €/m²
Property 44433 photo 1
Property 44433 photo 2
Property 44433 photo 3
Property 44433 photo 4
Property 44433 photo 5
Property 44433 photo 6
Property 44433 photo 7
Property 44433 photo 8
Property 44433 photo 9
Property 44433 photo 10
Property 44433 photo 11
Property 44433 photo 12
Property 44433 photo 13
Property 44433 photo 14
Property 44433 photo 15
Property 44433 photo 16
Property 44433 photo 17
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44433
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 126 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For sale under construction apartment of 126 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has interior layout. There are solar panels for water heating, air conditioning and heating. Building has a lift. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The Apartments are currently being developed only a few metres from the crystal clear blue waters of the warm Mediterranean Sea. Located in Limassol, it offers much more than just an iconic silhouette on the City’s skyline. The project brings the exclusive beachfront living to a whole new level. With an innovative design and stunning architecture it establishes as the most desired location.

Thanks to its prime location right on the beach and within easy reach of the city’s excellent infrastructure, object provides the most enviable address on the Cyprus coast. The project's designers have virtually brought the stunning Limassol sea-front vista into the living spaces, through the innovative use of glass and expansive balcony spaces.

A sea-view property with a unique location right on the sandy beach.

Date of completion - September 2021.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 340 000 € 14011 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41327
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33894
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41356
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 090 000 € 17416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41355
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23563
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
2 035 000 € 16150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37006
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44730
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41339
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 570 000 € 13817 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41285
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41353
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა