620 000 €
3407 €/m²
Property 44383 photo 1
Property 44383 photo 2
Property 44383 photo 3
Property 44383 photo 4
Property 44383 photo 5
Property 44383 photo 6
Property 44383 photo 7
Property 44383 photo 8
Property 44383 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 50 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 182 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

3/4 Bedroom En-Suite Villas.
  • NO VAT.
  • NEW BUILD - 2 months delivery.

          Prices From €620,000

Imagine spectacular views across Chrysochous bay, one of the most beautiful areas on the island and breathtaking sunsets over the Akamas Peninsula. Immerse your body and spirit in true luxury in your villa built to maximise harmonious and refined modern lifestyle. This stunning 4 bedroom detached villa is located within an exclusive cul-de-sac, close to the village of Neo Chorio. The villa is finished to the highest of standards, it boasts an Italian styled kitchen with granite worktops, luxury ensuite facilities to all bedrooms, spacious living area with feature fireplace, private swimming pool, large garden, carport and a roof terrace to enjoy the amazing evening sunsets. This property encompasses contemporary lifestyle living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41611
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
525 000 € 2763 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52315
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
685 000 € 3071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49302
  • ფართი 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
716 209 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52392
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 2901 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39312
  • ფართი 224 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44818
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
590 000 € 2796 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47531
  • ფართი 211 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56719
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
510 000 € 3290 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43925
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
660 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51490
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა