Property 44335 photo 1
Property 44335 photo 2
Property 44335 photo 3
Property 44335 photo 4
Property 44335 photo 5
Property 44335 photo 6
Property 44335 photo 7
Property 44335 photo 8
Property 44335 photo 9
Property 44335 photo 10
Property 44335 photo 11
Property 44335 photo 12
Property 44335 photo 13
Property 44335 photo 14
Property 44335 photo 15
Property 44335 photo 16
Property 44335 photo 17
Property 44335 photo 18
Property 44335 photo 19

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 19 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 37 კვ.მ კორფუზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი.

For Sale: One-Bedroom Apartment in Moraitika, Corfu – 37 sq.m

Located in the vibrant resort village of Moraitika, in the southeast of Corfu Island, this convenient 37 sq.m apartment offers comfort and proximity to the sea - just 400 meters from the beach.

Situated on the first floor of a two-storey building, the apartment comprises:

  • A living room with kitchen
  • One spacious bedroom
  • A large bathroom
  • Balconies with views of the courtyard, accessible from both the living room and bedroom

Additionally, the property includes a 22 sq.m shared hallway and is positioned next to the main road, providing easy access.

Location Highlights:

  • Short walk to the beach (400 m)
  • All essential amenities within walking distance: cafés, taverns, mini markets, souvenir shops, a pastry shop, car rentals, and more
  • Well-connected by public transport, with regular bus service to Corfu Town (approx. 45 min)
  • Nearby attractions include the picturesque fishing village of Boukari, known for its fresh seafood and serene coastal walks

This apartment is ideal for a summer retreat, rental investment, or permanent residence in one of Corfu’s most well-developed resort areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
95 000 € 1938 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65886
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
89 783 € 1575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44426
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 2567 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44335
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
110 000 € 1309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65076
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა