იყიდება - კოტეჯი 440 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
1 395 000 €
3170 €/m²
Property 44227 photo 1
Property 44227 photo 2
Property 44227 photo 3
Property 44227 photo 4
Property 44227 photo 5
Property 44227 photo 6
Property 44227 photo 7
Property 44227 photo 8
Property 44227 photo 9
Property 44227 photo 10
Property 44227 photo 11
Property 44227 photo 12
Property 44227 photo 13
Property 44227 photo 14
Property 44227 photo 15
Property 44227 photo 16
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44227
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 650 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 440 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury villas located in a prime residential area in Yeroskipou, Paphos. Only 5 minutes away from the beach and city centre, situated on a superb hilltop location, these prestigious homes offer unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Optional extras

 Private infinity swimming pool with the surrounding patio paved in anti-slip granite tiles natural stone or combination with synthetic wooden deck

 Elevator connecting all the floors Specifications

 Three bedrooms on level 3 with en-suite showers

 Bright and spacious open plan living room, kitchen and dining area on level 2, with floorto-ceiling windows offering magnificent views of the Mediterranean Sea

 Two more bedrooms on level 1 with a shared bathroom

 Additional open plan living room, kitchen area and dining area on level 1 connecting to the outside pool area through floor-to-ceiling windows

Underfloor heating  Provision for elevator

 Energy saving features offering maximum thermal insulation and sound proofing A more detailed list of specifications can be provided upon request. We would also welcome any personal ideas or alterations to the plans which will be considered by our architects and interior designers.

The sun above – The sea below!

Unobstructed seaviews forever!

Ideal for Passport!

Under construction! 2-3 months to completion…!

5beds – 4 baths – Guest WC

Total covered area   440m²

Plot size                    650m²

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45194
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3457 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46235
  • ფართი 376 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 4255 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32895
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 4542 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33139
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 680 000 € 4745 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49807
  • ფართი 354 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 450 000 € 5576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38319
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 850 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51522
  • ფართი 787 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 395 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45719
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56076
  • ფართი 215 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 6739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44267
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა