Property 44215 photo 1
Property 44215 photo 2
Property 44215 photo 3
Property 44215 photo 4

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 790 კვ.მ. in Attica.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: ნაგებობა, გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 395 კვ.მ.

Investment Corner Plot in Saronida – 790 m²

Location & Site Description: Exceptional corner plot in Saronida with dual frontage: 21.96 m on Saronidas St. and 23.51 m on Astypalaias St.. Its strategic position allows for independent access and flexible architectural design.

Technical Specifications:

    • Total Land Area: 790 m².
    • Building Factor (B.F.): 0.50 (Max. GFA: 395 m²).
    • Coverage Ratio: 25% (Max. footprint: 197.5 m²).
    • Maximum Height: 7.5 m (suitable for 2-level construction: Ground + 1st floor).

Development Scenarios:

    1. 6 Maisonette Scenario: 6 autonomous units with an average area of approximately 65.8 m² each.
    2. 5 Maisonette Scenario: 5 luxury units with an average area of 79 m² each.

Additional Benefits: All scenarios include auxiliary underground spaces equal to the footprint of each residence.

Location : google map link

ადგილმდებარეობა

დოკუმენტაცია

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
860 000 € 132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13851
  • ფართი 6500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14346
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1750 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16574
  • ფართი 1300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1250 m
იყიდება
820 000 € 205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19321
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
740 000 € 548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24125
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30174
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 140 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30175
  • ფართი 4400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 233 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34277
  • ფართი 2360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
750 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36867
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
810 000 € 81 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37622
  • ფართი 10000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა