იყიდება - კოტეჯი 257 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
1 250 000 €
4864 €/m²
Property 44171 photo 1
Property 44171 photo 2
Property 44171 photo 3
Property 44171 photo 4
Property 44171 photo 5
Property 44171 photo 6
Property 44171 photo 7
Property 44171 photo 8
Property 44171 photo 9
Property 44171 photo 10
Property 44171 photo 11
Property 44171 photo 12
Property 44171 photo 13
Property 44171 photo 14
Property 44171 photo 15
Property 44171 photo 16
Property 44171 photo 17
Property 44171 photo 18
Property 44171 photo 19
Property 44171 photo 20
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44171
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 257 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 257 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury off-plan villas offering excellent investment potential as they are located just 3 minutes away from the newly designed Paphos Marina and 10 minutes away from the city center.
Τhe villas offer unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea and a private infinity swimming pool.
Specifications

  • Complete installation of central structure cabling system for TV, telephone and computer throughout the villa
  • Installation of audio/video entry gate unit to road entrance with control points inside villa
  • Inverter type air-conditioning split units (cooling/heating) in bedrooms and in living/dining areas
  • Electric, energy saving, wall heating units (or underfloor heating for villas 4 and 5)
  • Complete installation of intruder and fire alarm system
  • Solar System, Water Pressurizing System
  • Roof gardens with access through internal staircase, pergola, shower, toilet, provision for barbeque, work top, sink (hot & cold water) and fridge
  • Bright and spacious kitchen and living room areas with suspended ceilings and a fire-place
  • Bathrooms finished with high quality marble tiles, suspended ceilings and high-quality vanity units, sanitary ware, accessories and mixers
  • Sensor lights to the car parking area and main entrance door
  • Private infinity swimming pool with the surrounding patio paved in anti-slip granite tiles natural stone or synthetic wooden deck
  • Energy saving features offering maximum thermal insulation and sound proofing (8cm polystyrene on walls and the roof), with the issue of an Energy Performance Certificate
  • Semi basement area that can be designed according to the client’s specifications to include a wellness room, gym area, cinema area, utility room, bar, wine cellar, jacuzzi, sauna, storage  room etc, in addition to a mechanical/electrical room and a server/CCTV control room.

  Total inside covered area (m2)  Total covered area (m2)  Roof garden (m2)  Plot size (m2)  Price (EUR)
Unit No.1 257  315  85  370  1,250,000
Unit No.2 290  258  70  370  1,150,000
Unit No.3 257  292  75  379  1,150,000
Unit No.4 295  335  90  415  2,100,000
Unit No.5 295  358  90  415  2,180,000

Notes:

  • The price is not subject to transfer fees.
  • The price is subject to 5% VAT.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49381
  • ფართი 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 395 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45719
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 3225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32345
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44472
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 463 700 € 4158 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45384
  • ფართი 352 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32033
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 674 400 € 5600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43001
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 3426 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52372
  • ფართი 394 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 4561 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37417
  • ფართი 285 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 6504 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26650
  • ფართი 246 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა