1 250 000 €
8562 €/m²
Property 44123 photo 1
Property 44123 photo 2
Property 44123 photo 3
Property 44123 photo 4
Property 44123 photo 5
Property 44123 photo 6
Property 44123 photo 7
Property 44123 photo 8
Property 44123 photo 9
Property 44123 photo 10
Property 44123 photo 11
Property 44123 photo 12
Property 44123 photo 13
Property 44123 photo 14
Property 44123 photo 15
Property 44123 photo 16
Property 44123 photo 17
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44123
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 146 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

The project is located in the calm geographical center of Limassol and one of the most prestigious housing areas of the city that is located within walking distance from Dassoudi, one of the best Limassol beaches, – and 250 m far from the seaside road. It is a very special place in Limassol where a eucalyptus grove stretches for 1.5 km along the beach and creates a rare and healthy microclimate. It is a wonderful place for walking with children or jogging.

250 m far from the building complex, there is a supermarket. Proximity of a supermarket is especially important for those who reside and have a vacation in Cyprus without a car. All the necessary infrastructures, the largest Russian food store in the city, and the hotels are within walking distance from the complex as well.

The building complex is designed in the European classical style. Its facade columns are ornately decorated with different finishes (Corinthian, Ionian, and Dorian), balusters, window and door frames, and decorative fixtures of white marble and natural stone. Open balconies are closed in with handmade railings of wrought iron and protected from the sun by rich marquees. Balcony side supports are made in the classical style and adorn the entire building. The building is made even more stunning by bay windows and a massive fronton with a central colonnade.

The building complex consists of 3 blocks making up a symmetrical harmonious U-shaped structure. The units are connected by Venetian balconies with columns and arches. In the center of the complex, there is a large swimming pol finished with mosaics. The large area of the plot accommodates, apart from the swimming pool, a spacious recreational area with a gazebo and a wooden pergola, and an English landscape garden.

The complex also provides a fitness center and a sauna.

Main specifications of the complex on the whole:

Secured fenced-in territory
Elaborately finished front entrance (entry to the building). Expensive marble, beautiful chandeliers and furniture. Ceiling height is 5.20 m. Classical music plays at the entrance to the lobby.
A concierge
24/7 video monitoring
15х7 m swimming pool finished with mosaics
Fitness center
Sauna (for men / women)
Apartment specifications:

Net ceiling height is 3.20 m.
High (2.4 m) interior doors imported from Italy
Living room and bedroom floors are expensive marbles, granites, and parquet
Double-pane insulated windows of hard species of wood adjusted to the Cyprus climate and matching the classical interiors and exteriors of the buildings
Under floor heating systems using cutting-edge technology
Mitsubishi or Daikin hot/cold conditioning systems
Bathroom floors and walls are expensive marbles and granites
Subtle details like bathroom air conditioning or a bidet in them
Kitchen units and hygiene equipment by top European brands
Smart House system

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41325
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 6793 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9798
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 8216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37494
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40918
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4074 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20274
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 5094 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41267
  • ფართი 265 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 775 000 € 8743 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14950
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 323 000 € 4424 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41320
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26372
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა