იყიდება - კოტეჯი 500 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
2 000 000 €
4000 €/m²
Property 43890 photo 1
Property 43890 photo 2
Property 43890 photo 3
Property 43890 photo 4
Property 43890 photo 5
Property 43890 photo 6
Property 43890 photo 7
Property 43890 photo 8
Property 43890 photo 9
Property 43890 photo 10
Property 43890 photo 11
Property 43890 photo 12
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43890
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 600 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2017
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 500 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Infinity swimming pool, VRV air-con systems, landscaped garden and roof garden, basement parking for two cars, maid’s room, utility room.

The project stands out in the market with unrivalled quality standards that surpass other developments.

Bedrooms 4
Number of Bathrooms: 5 (4 en-suite plus 1 guest)
Covered Veranda (m2) 15
Uncoated (m2) 29
Basement (m2) 136
Ground floor (m2) 123.30
Ground floor (m2) 102.10
Roof Garden (m2) 120.50

Is an exclusive project, reserved for those who are determined to make the dream of stylish urban living come true. Here is where the fantasy of a central and yet quiet and private location in Limassol turns into reality, for you to enjoy for a lifetime.

Unique by nature, this project of only three villas will satisfy an uncompromising demand for high-end homes in terms of design, architecture, constniction and finish.

This 4-bedroom villa embraces every aspect of luxurious contemporary comfort within generous dimensions that defy the limited standards of today’s urban construction. Indeed, the exceptional combination of location, size and quality delivers a residence that is all but impossible to match in Limassol; a common dream, but a rare opportunity.Only a five-minute walk from the sea, entertainment venues and facilities, forty minutes’ drive from Larnaca Airport, forty-five minutes’ drive from Paphos Airport, and only a seven-minute drive from the new Limassol Marina.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33493
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35703
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26896
  • ფართი 445 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46078
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 5294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51115
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19012
  • ფართი 616 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
1 850 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51522
  • ფართი 787 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 7575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44539
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44484
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3924 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46022
  • ფართი 637 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა