იყიდება - კოტეჯი 210 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
1 300 000 €
6190 €/m²
Property 43709 photo 1
Property 43709 photo 2
Property 43709 photo 3
Property 43709 photo 4
Property 43709 photo 5
Property 43709 photo 6
Property 43709 photo 7
Property 43709 photo 8
Property 43709 photo 9
Property 43709 photo 10
Property 43709 photo 11
Property 43709 photo 12
Property 43709 photo 13
Property 43709 photo 14
Property 43709 photo 15
Property 43709 photo 16
Property 43709 photo 17
Property 43709 photo 18
Property 43709 photo 19
Property 43709 photo 20
Property 43709 photo 21
Property 43709 photo 22
Property 43709 photo 23
Property 43709 photo 24
Property 43709 photo 25
Property 43709 photo 26
Property 43709 photo 27
Property 43709 photo 28
Property 43709 photo 29
Property 43709 photo 30
Property 43709 photo 31
Property 43709 photo 32
Property 43709 photo 33
Property 43709 photo 34
Property 43709 photo 35
Property 43709 photo 36
Property 43709 photo 37
Property 43709 photo 38
Property 43709 photo 39
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43709
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 4000 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 5

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2013
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 44 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • Wifi
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 210 კვ.მ in Paphos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Is an excellent Luxury Villa overlooking Latchi and Polis Bay towards Akamas Nature Reserve. The villa is set in large private grounds of 4000m2, with a long private gated driveway, surrounded by beautiful trees and Palms, with extensive lawns and flower shrubs. There are 4 large double bedrooms.
The main living room is open plan and has comfortable sofas, plasma TV, wifi, dining table, fully fitted kitchen, breakfast bar, in fact, everything you need for a very enjoyable vacation. Double width opening modern doors opens up onto the outside dining area with a large table and chairs, this area extends through stone pillars and small access gate to the pool, Jacuzzi and beautiful stone pergola.

The bedrooms are spread over 2 floors, with one master suite on the ground floor and another master suite with Spa Bath on the upper floor. There are 2 further double bedrooms both with ensuite bathrooms. There are 2 large walk-around balconies upstairs, with dining areas and table & chairs.
Wonderful sea and mountain views and a great place to watch the sunset. Very pleased to have this Luxury 4 bedroom Villa, in an ideal Getaway Villa location for friends and family to enjoy this wonderful part of Paphos region, only 5 minutes from Latchi Marina and excellent beaches. Unique and individual villa giving total privacy.

• Table Tennis
  • Pool Size 10m x 5m

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43709
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 1 600 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43650
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10392
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 379 000 € 1 050 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10947
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
1 850 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24040
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39824
  • ფართი 287 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 711 000 € 6067 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41307
  • ფართი 282 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 680 000 € 4745 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49807
  • ფართი 354 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23126
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46088
  • ფართი 382 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა