2 000 000 €
14706 €/m²
Property 43628 photo 1
Property 43628 photo 2
Property 43628 photo 3
Property 43628 photo 4
Property 43628 photo 5
Property 43628 photo 6
Property 43628 photo 7
Property 43628 photo 8
Property 43628 photo 9
Property 43628 photo 10
Property 43628 photo 11
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43628
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2022
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 40 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 136 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Positioned along the stylish Seaside Promenade in east Limassol, the Resort is within walking distance of everything this city has to offer. The 29-floor luxury tower will consist of over 150 units including 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The “open-plan” layout of each apartment, and the spacious private terraces give you a feeling of living at sea, on a private super-yacht, with endless panoramic views of the scenic Limassol coast and the Mediterranean. Superb workmanship and finishes define the residences superior quality.

Imagine living in your own luxury apartment and enjoying services of a 5-star-plus hotel. The Resort offers residents the ultimate blend of high-end facilities and amenities, including Drop Off Area with doorman, round-the-clock room service and concierge, security and controlled access to the building, residents’ club, cosmetic treatment clinic and beauty salon, gaming and kids club, golf and much more.

Indoor Entertainment & L eisure Facilities

  • Spacious indoor pool and large whirlpool
  • Pressure showers
  • Large fitness club with state-of-the-art TechnoGym equipment
  • Beauty salon

Availability of the apartments upon request. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23563
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
2 235 000 € 16679 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45139
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 620 000 € 15688 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41337
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 17916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41363
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44730
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41341
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41350
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 799 000 € 11835 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37016
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 13772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41322
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41323
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა